RPM Athletics

     Track & Field Equipment and Timing


Results

2021 Season

April

4-13  Becker Invite Live Results Results


4-15  Apollo dual Live Results  Compiled Results


4-15  Annandale Invite Compiled results   TM Import


4-15  Hutch Invite  Compiled results  TM import


4-16  SRR MS dual Live Results     Compiled results  TM import


4-16  Willmar dual Live Results     Compiled Results


4-19  Albany Middle School canceled


4-20  Paynesville Invite Live Results


4-20  Rocori Dual Live Results


4-22  SRR Dual Live Results


4-23  Albany Invite


4-26  Little falls MS 


4-27  Rocori Invite


4-29  New London Spicer


4-29  Sauk Rapids Dual


4-30  Hutch MS Invite


4-30  SRR MS


May

5-1   SRR Mega Meet


5-4   Albany Invite


5-4  Paynesville Invite


5-6  Hutch Invite


5-6  SRR MS


5-6  Willmar dual


5-13  SRR Dual

5-13  Apollo Dual

5-14  Becker Invite

5-18  Hutch Invite

5-18  Maple Lake/Kimball invite

5-18  Little Falls Invite

5-20  HLW/ Kimball Invite

5-20  Willmar dual

5-25  CMC Paynesville

5-27  Little Falls

5-27  SRR Dual

5-28  Willmar dual

June
6-1   Sub Section Albany

6-2   SRR CLC boys 5 team

6-3   Sub Section Ada

6-9  Section 5A





______________________________________________________

2020 Races

SRR CC Tri 9-17-20 

Compiled    Varsity Boys Varsity Girls  JV Boys  JV Girls,  JV Girls 2500


Run4Rustie Invite 

Girls Varsity   Boys Varsity   Girls JV    Boys JV


SRR CC Tri 10-1-20

Girls Varsity     Girls JV     Boys Varsity     Boys JV (Revised 7:31 pm)


Royalton CC Tri 10-8-20

Girls JH     Boys JH     Girls V     Girls JV     Boys V     Boys JV








_____________________________________________________

2019 Results


Royalton Invite Results- Corrected Boys Varsity - Corrected Girls Varsity - Corrected JH Boys - Corrected JH Girls - Corrected JV Girls - Corrected JV Boys



Living Waters 5K - Age group results - Overall results


GNK Titan Invite 

Results Girls JH - Boys JH - Girls  JV - Boys JVrevised 9-6 2:10 pm - Girls Varsity - Boys Varsity revised 9-6 11:55am 


-------------Completed Meets---------------------

Storm 5K and 1 Mile - Compiled results


8-3-19 MN Senior Games - Meet Results


5-29-19 Section 5A - Compiled Results - TM import


5-23-19 Subsection 30 - Meet Program - Compiled Results - TM Import


5-23-19 Subsection 17 Compiled Results - TM Import


5-23-19 Hutchinson Relays - Comp Numbers - Compiled Results - TM Import


 5-21-19 Becker Quad - Compiled Results - TM Import


5-21-19 CLC Outdoor - Compiled Results updated 820 pm - TM Import


5-20-19 GRC JH Outdoor - Compiled Results - TM Import


5-14-19 Rocori Quad - Compiled Results - TM Import 


5-14-19 CMC Outdoor - Compiled Results - TM Import


5-13-19 Albany JH Quad - Compiled Results - TM Import 


5-10-19 EVWK Invite -Compiled Results - TM Import


5-7-19 SRR MS - Compiled Results - TM Import


5-7-19 Virginia Invite - Comp Numbers- Compiled Results - TM Import


5-4-19 Mega Meet - Compiled Results - TM import


5-2-19 SJP - Compiled Results - TM import


4-30-19 Alex Relays 


Holdingford 4-26-19 - Comp Numbers - Compiled Results - TM Results


Eveleth/Gilbert 4-26-19 - Comp Numbers - Compiled Results - TM Results


Virginia JH 4-25-19Compiled Results


Becker 4-23-19Compiled Results - TM Import


Simley Tri 4-23-19 - Compiled results - TM Results


Hutchinson 4-18 Compiled Results